Initiation
North Delta Rec Centre
Game
03/02 10:30a
iInitiation Major C1 
Van Thunderbird Init Major C4
Aldergrove Arena
Game
03/02 10:30a
iInitiation Major C2 
Aldergrove Initiation Major C2
Rmd Ice Center - Igloo
Game
03/03 1:15p
iInitiation Major C2 
Richmond Jets Init Major C4
Aldergrove CU Comm. Ctr.
Game
03/09 8:00a
iInitiation Major C1 
Aldergrove Initiation Major C1
North Delta Rec Centre
Game
03/09 10:30a
iInitiation Major C2 
Semiahmoo Initiation Major C1
Novice
Chilliwack Twin Rinks #2
Tournament Game
02/22 1:30p
iNovice Major C3 
Chilliwack Novice Major C5
Chilliwack Twin Rinks #1
Tournament Game
02/22 2:15p
iNovice Major C1 
Chilliwack Novice Major C4
Prospera Centre 1 (Blue)
Tournament Game
02/22 2:15p
iNovice Major C2 
Chilliwack C2
Chilliwack Twin Rinks #1
Tournament Game
02/23 9:45a
iNovice Major C3 
Chilliwack Novice Major C2
Prospera Centre 2 (Red)
Tournament Game
02/23 10:15a
iNovice Major C1 
Chilliwack Novice Major C3
Chilliwack Twin Rinks #2
Tournament Game
02/23 10:15a
iNovice Major C2 
Chilliwack Novice Major C4
North Delta Rec Centre
Exhibition Game
02/23 11:45a
iNovice Minor C1 
Richmond Jets Novice Minor C3
Prospera Centre 2 (Red)
Tournament Game
02/23 2:45p
iNovice Major C3 
Chilliwack Novice Major C4
Chilliwack Twin Rinks #2
Tournament Game
02/24 8:00a
iNovice Major C2 
Chilliwack Novice Major C3
Chilliwack Twin Rinks #1
Tournament Game
02/24 8:30a
iNovice Major C1 
Chilliwack Novice Major C1
Chilliwack Twin Rinks #2
Tournament Game
02/24 2:45p
iNovice Major C3 
Chilliwack Novice Major C3
Chilliwack Twin Rinks #1
Tournament Game
02/24 3:15p
iNovice Major C2 
Chilliwack Novice Major C1
Chilliwack Twin Rinks #2
Tournament Game
02/24 3:45p
iNovice Major C1 
Abbotsford Novice Major C1
Excellent Ice 3 White
Exhibition Game
02/24 6:40p
iNovice Major C3 
Van Thunderbird Novice Major C2
Atom
South Delta Rec Centre
Playoff Game
02/21 6:00p
iAtom A1 
South Delta Atom A1
Centennial Arena
Playoff Game
02/23 12:15p
iAtom C1 
Semiahmoo Atom C5
Britannia Arena
Exhibition Game
02/24 9:15a
iAtom A1 
Vancouver Atom A1
Sungod Arena
Playoff Game
02/24 4:30p
iAtom A2 
Coquitlam Atom A3
Peewee
North Delta Rec Centre
Playoff Game
02/20 6:15p
iPeewee C1 
Semiahmoo Peewee C3
Hollyburn Country Club
Playoff Game
02/21 7:00p
iPeewee A1 
Hollyburn Peewee A1
North Surrey #1
Playoff Game
02/23 11:15a
iPeewee C2 
Surrey Peewee C4
Langley Sportsplex 1
President Series Game
02/23 3:00p
iPeewee A3 
Cloverdale Peewee A4
Sungod Arena
Playoff Game
02/23 4:45p
iPeewee A1 
Hollyburn Peewee A1
Bantam
North Delta Rec Centre
Playoff Game
02/20 7:45p
iBantam C2 
Cloverdale Bantam C1
Aldergrove CU Comm. Ctr.
Playoff Game
02/21 7:15p
iBantam A1 
Aldergrove Bantam A1
O'Neill Conditioning
Dryland
02/22 6:30p
iBantam A2 
 
Midget
Newton Community Centre
Playoff Game
02/20 6:15p
iMidget C1 
Semiahmoo Midget C5
North Delta Rec Centre
Playoff Game
02/21 9:30p
iMidget C4 
Surrey Midget C1
Ladner Leisure Centre
Playoff Game
02/22 9:30p
iMidget C3 
South Delta Midget C4
Juvenile
Sungod Arena
Game
02/20 9:30p
iTBD 
Juvenile A1
Chilliwack Twin Rinks #2
Game
02/23 8:30p
iJuvenile A1 
Chilliwack Juvenile A1
North Delta Rec Centre
Playoff Game
02/26 9:15p
iJuvenile C1 
Chilliwack C1